Historical Note
Directorate
Main Fields of Research Activities
Scientific Council
Leading research assistants of IEP
Contacts
Quantum Electronics Laboratory
Low-Temperature Plasma Group
Physical Electronics Laboratory
Applied Electrodynamics Laboratory
Charged-Particle Beams Laboratory
Laboratory of Beam Actions
Pulsed Power Laboratory
Physics of Dielectrics Group
Pulsed Processes Laboratory
Laboratory of Theoretical Physics
Electron Accelerators Laboratory
Pulsed Radiation Sources Laboratory
Nonlinear Optics Laboratory
Nonlinear Dynamics Laboratory
Applied Electrophysic Investigations Laboratory
Complex Electrophysic Investigations Laboratory
Group of Electrophysical Technologies
Pulsed Power Generators, Electron Accelerators
Applications of Electron and Ion Beams
Pulsed Power Engineering for NanoTechnology
New Lasers and Applications
Planned Сonferences
References for our Manuscripts
Information
|
Institute
|
Research Laboratories
|
Developments
|
Conferences
Institute of Electrophysics
/
Institute
/
Leading research assistants of IEP
/
Titles
Site Map
Language
Titles
Alphabet
Search of Research Assistant
Candidates
Academicians RAS
|
Corresponding members RAS
|
Doctors
|
Candidates
<< Back
|
1
|
2
1.
Murzakaev Aidar Marksovich
Senior scientist
2.
Muzyukin Ilya Lvovich
Scientist
3.
Nikonov Aleksey Viktorovich
Senior scientist
4.
Orlov Albert Nikolaevich
Senior scientist
5.
Paranin Sergey Nikolaevich
Senior scientist
6.
Platonov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich
Senior scientist
7.
Ponomarev Andrei Viktorovich
Senior scientist
8.
Popkov Ivan Igorevich
Scientist
9.
Popkova Anastasia Mikhailovna
Scientist
10.
Punanov Ivan Fedorovich
Scientist
11.
Sadykova Anna Gennadyevna
Senior scientist
12.
Scherbinin Cergey Vitalyevich
Senior scientist
13.
Sharypov Konstantin Anatolyevich
Senior scientist
14.
Shmelev Dmitriy Leonidovich
Senior scientist
15.
Shunailov Evgeny Aphansyevich
Acting director
16.
Shunailov Sergey Afanasyevich
Senior scientist
17.
Slovikovsky Boris Germanovich
Senior scientist
18.
Spirin Aleksey Viktorovich
Senior scientist
19.
Spirina Alfia Vilikovna
Senior scientist
20.
Tshyranov Sergey Nikolaevich
Senior scientist
21.
Uimanov Igor Vladimirovich
Senior scientist
22.
Ulmaskulov Marat Rakhmetovich
Senior scientist
23.
Uvarin Viktor Vasilyevich
Scientist
24.
Valeev Artur Ilsiavovich
Scientist
25.
Zaitsev Evgeniy Yurievich
Junior scientist
26.
Zubareva Olga Vladimirovna
Senior scientist
Design and programming
N-Studio
© 2003-2024 Institute of Electrophysics